Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie B02:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Peter Olsson x15    Pikados värsta4192PikadoMästerskap
2Magnus Jonsson x786    LA - Dart3681Landskrona DC 
3Åke Månsson x2046    Trp s f perfect3679TRP´s Dart 
4Lewie Hannauay x4299    ED & Bageri3375Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
5Tommy Bengtsson x1888    Softarna3375Viking Bar 
6Magnus Delin x435    ED & Bageri3272Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
7Mattias Sjöberg x1197    Highlife Titans2767Höganäs EDC 
8Jimmy Nyman x544    Softarna2662Viking Bar 
9Ingvar Jeppsson x4373    Flights in2457STP-EDC 
10Roger Brandt x1050    Softarna2457Viking Bar 
11Bernt Tullgren x205    ED & Bageri2356Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
12Johnny Berggren x3125    Softarna2151Viking Bar 
13Ascher Wiesel x1739    LA - Dart2146Landskrona DC 
14Ingvar Persson x255    Highlife Titans2146Höganäs EDC 
15Kim Svensson x3122    Pikados värsta2046Pikado 
16Anette Blomqvist x1523    Pikados värsta2045PikadoBästa dam och mästerskap
17Jimmy Lantz x4492    Trp s f perfect2044TRP´s Dart 
18Tom Birch x1887    Flights in1850STP-EDC 
19Dan Birch x3782    Flights in1847STP-EDC 
20Robin Billberg x4250    Highlife Titans1844Höganäs EDC 
21Anna "Plup" Lindblad x689    Trp s f perfect1745TRP´s Dart 
22Paul Brandt x4288    LA - Dart1639Landskrona DC 
23Micke Davidsson x1738    Flights in1634STP-EDC 
24Kai Pernu x2091    LA - Dart1438Landskrona DC 
25Patrik Stedt x4474    Highlife Titans1235Höganäs EDC 
26Patrik Larsson x1830    Pikados värsta1232Pikado 
27Andre Suwa x2220    ED & Bageri1231Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
28Sofie Viberg x4443    Trp s sweet boys1228TRP´s Dart 
29Alexander Nilsson x1251    Trp s sweet boys1223TRP´s Dart 
30Dan Henriksson x4028    Trp s sweet boys1130TRP´s Dart 
31Markus Hansson x4270    LA - Dart1125Landskrona DC 
32Gunilla Henriksson x4056    Flights in1028STP-EDC 
33Jonas Sörenssen x2226    Highlife Titans928Höganäs EDC 
34Patrik Bengtsson x171    LA - Dart922Landskrona DC 
35Jessica Jonsson x4465    Trp s f perfect829TRP´s Dart 
36Fredrik Gustavsson x1196    Flights in819STP-EDC 
37Eva Ahlberg x4009    Trp s sweet boys719TRP´s Dart 
38Simon Strand x4249    Highlife Titans621Höganäs EDC 
39Zarah Blomqvist x1684    Pikados värsta617Pikado 
40Jimmy Sluth 114222    Highlife Titans615Höganäs EDC 
41Laszlo Daninger x1002    Trp s sweet boys514TRP´s Dart 
42Sebastian Gola 14+4232    ED & Bageri513Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
43Anders Hermansson 14630    ED & Bageri510Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
44Dan Svensson 15+126    Pikados värsta412Pikado 
45Johannes Lundqvist x4141    Softarna411Viking Bar 
46John Lindblad x4242    Trp s f perfect314TRP´s Dart 
47Linda Silenblad x4007    Flights in311STP-EDC 
48Björn Janheden 530    Pikados värsta36Pikado 
49Assan Prince 102158    ED & Bageri29Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
50Lotta Flearon x2142    Trp s sweet boys28TRP´s Dart 
51Joel Hallqvist 52117    Softarna25Viking Bar 
52Tomas Milfat 34251    Highlife Titans24Höganäs EDC 
53Mathias ? ??? 52260    Pikados värsta24Pikado 
54Jennifer Pettersson x4287    Trp s f perfect15TRP´s Dart 
55Mari Ekdahl 104103    Trp s sweet boys14TRP´s Dart 
56Linus Persson 5368    LA - Dart13Landskrona DC 
57Benny Ikast 103578    Trp s sweet boys13TRP´s Dart 
58Anna Borg 34248    Softarna13Viking Bar 
59Per Bengtsson 6414    Flights in13STP-EDC 
60Nathalie Eriksson 21455    Trp s sweet boys01TRP´s Dart 
61Linus Persson 101300    Trp s sweet boys00TRP´s Dart 
62Flamur Misimi 52007    Trp s sweet boys00TRP´s Dart 
63Carina Kallenberg 52112    LA - Dart00Landskrona DC 
64Kamilla Bolinder 11347    Softarna00Viking Bar