Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie B01:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Barry Pettersson x3696    Trp s Barkärring me följe4490TRP´s DartMästerskap
2Jeppe Ingvar Jeppsoon x4388    Trp s Barkärring me följe4086TRP´s Dart 
3Roland Månsson x859    Trp s Barkärring me följe3675TRP´s Dart 
4Peter Olsson x15    Pikados Värsta3473Pikado 
5Christer Persson x4025    GÖINGE DART3372Pizzeria Castello 
6Gunilla Sjöholm x1219    Hellosan2664Viking BarBästa dam + mästerskap
7Patrik Larsson x1830    Pikados Värsta2663Pikado 
8Anette Blomqvist x1523    Pikados Värsta2661Pikado 
9Tom Birch x1887    Murphys lag2657STP-EDC 
10Dan Birch x3782    Murphys lag2560STP-EDC 
11Göran Svensson x4792    EAGLES2253Svalöv dart & ungdom 
12Katarina Persson x2298    GÖINGE DART2048Pizzeria Castello 
13Magnus Gustavsson x1158    GÖINGE DART1940Pizzeria Castello 
14Barbro Nilsson x1000    Murphys lag1845STP-EDC 
15Malin Wiklund x2294    Hellosan1844Viking Bar 
16Åke Köcher x3062    EAGLES1843Svalöv dart & ungdom 
17Jessika Ekstrand x185    Shottarna1748Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
18Anneli Olsson x4267    Shottarna1744Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
19Peter Nilsson x773    Shottarna1742Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
20Sebastian Gola x4232    Hellosan1548Viking Bar 
21Gunilla Henriksson x4056    Trp s Barkärring me följe1442TRP´s Dart 
22Zarah Blomqvist x.1684    Pikados Värsta1435Pikado 
23Magnus Nilsson x3750    GÖINGE DART1431Pizzeria Castello 
24Emil Andersson x3724    Hellosan1331Viking Bar 
25Markus Hansson x4270    EAGLES1237Svalöv dart & ungdom 
26Niels Schulz x4417    Murphys lag1230STP-EDC 
27Kim Svensson x3122    Pikados Värsta1224Pikado 
28Ronny Nilsson x2308    Murphys lag1126STP-EDC 
29Janos Werstroh x853    Murphys lag1125STP-EDC 
30Marcel Manderscheid x2061    GÖINGE DART924Pizzeria Castello 
31Marie Nilsson x4101    GÖINGE DART618Pizzeria Castello 
32Lasse Turesson x4360    Shottarna523Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
33Madeleine Wahlgren x4041    EAGLES517Svalöv dart & ungdom 
34Jonas Paradis 13+81    Shottarna513Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
35Mattias Holmberg 10173    Hellosan410Viking Bar 
36Mattias Westhoff 54456    Pikados Värsta49Pikado 
37Lewie Hannauay 54299    Hellosan48Viking Bar 
38Jenny Schulz 121211    Murphys lag39STP-EDC 
39Roger Sandberg 51149    GÖINGE DART37Pizzeria Castello 
40Roland Sjöholm 10961    Hellosan28Viking Bar 
41Sasa Baric 144448    Trp s Barkärring me följe28TRP´s Dart 
42H…??? Gustafsson 54061    GÖINGE DART26Pizzeria Castello 
43Ingvar Lundahl 23889    Shottarna24Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
44Helena Friberg 5498    Pikados Värsta15Pikado 
45Magnus Borgqvist 53541    Hellosan13Viking Bar 
46??? Persson 34130    Trp s Barkärring me följe12TRP´s Dart 
47Kai Pernu 5 (lån)4813    EAGLES12Svalöv dart & ungdom 
48Sven Göran Färm 52137    GÖINGE DART12Pizzeria Castello 
49Assan ??? 34214    Shottarna12Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
50Josefin Nilsson 23840    Trp s Barkärring me följe01TRP´s Dart