Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie B01:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Christer Persson x4521    Kongen 21226Kongens DCMästerskap
2Andreas Svärd 15+2133    Aktiv ungdom1225Svalöv dart & ungdom 
3Mats Svärd 15+4525    Aktiv ungdom1225Svalöv dart & ungdom 
4Bo Persson x908    Dart Vaders1023Gruvans DC 
5Joakim Leestam x4180    Back in Business1021Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
6Magnus Gustavsson 151584    Family and Friends1021Biljardkompaniet 
7Henrik Silli 132121    Farmor anka & gåsarna1020Pikado 
8Magnus Nilsson x3750    Kongen 21020Kongens DC 
9Ulf Hansson x1308    Kongen 21020Kongens DC 
10Kenny Holmlund x440    Dart Vaders819Gruvans DC 
11Kristina Gustavsson 154351    Family and Friends818Biljardkompaniet 
12Patrik Bengtsson 15903    Nu Jävlar816Svalöv dart & ungdom 
13Anette Resell 151417    Trp s Wildcard717TRP´s Dart 
14Andre Suwa x2220    Back in Business716Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
15Johny Johansson 153093    Family and Friends716Biljardkompaniet 
16Bengt Fransson x1500    Farmor anka & gåsarna614Pikado 
17Patrik Ellenheim x1591    Dart Vaders614Gruvans DC 
18Camilla Andersson 15+1030    Nu Jävlar613Svalöv dart & ungdom 
19Dick Hagman x1343    Farmor anka & gåsarna513Pikado 
20Sven Göran Färm x2137    Kongen 2513Kongens DC 
21Pär Fridh x3816    Dart Vaders513Gruvans DC 
22Jimmy Tiesvaara 104240    Aktiv ungdom512Svalöv dart & ungdom 
23Gert Söderlind 15+568    Aktiv ungdom512Svalöv dart & ungdom 
24Mikael Andersson 16518    Nu Jävlar412Svalöv dart & ungdom 
25Betina Gustavsson 154428    Family and Friends411Biljardkompaniet 
26Pamela Persson 103530    Nu Jävlar410Svalöv dart & ungdomBästa dam
27Bo Nordqvist x2215    Back in Business49Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
28Johan Fors x4171    Dart Vaders48Gruvans DC 
29Per Andersson x2217    Back in Business310Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
30Paul Brandt 104288    Nu Jävlar39Svalöv dart & ungdom 
31Christian Lindberg 52218    Back in Business36Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
32Nina Janesson 151113    Trp s Wildcard29TRP´s Dart 
33Carina (Cina) Hagman x1544    Farmor anka & gåsarna28Pikado 
34Linn Sandström 154387    Trp s Wildcard27TRP´s Dart 
35Bengt Nilsson 9982    Nu Jävlar16Svalöv dart & ungdom 
36Sebastian Persson 53755    Trp s Wildcard14TRP´s Dart 
37Mari Nilsson 53076    Kongen 214Kongens DC 
38Bosse Månsson 10585    Aktiv ungdom14Svalöv dart & ungdom 
39Heidi Eriksson 102042    Trp s Wildcard13TRP´s Dart 
40Magnus Svensson x4023    Farmor anka & gåsarna03Pikado 
41Kim"Krabban" Carlström x3572    Dart Vaders03Gruvans DC 
42Lotta Hansson 52040    Kongen 202Kongens DC 
43Mia Kristofferson 42296    Back in Business01Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
44Angelica Hansson 21106    Farmor anka & gåsarna01Pikado 
45Katarina Silli 33457    Farmor anka & gåsarna00Pikado