Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie A02:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Fredrik Pasquini x4    Matrix3680PikadoMästerskap
2Paul Larsson x4235    Nuuu Duuu3473STP-EDC 
3Dennis Johansson x1706    Team Red Bull3373Höganäs EDC 
4Magnus Kvist x306    Team Red Bull3370Höganäs EDC 
5Thomas Lindkvist x172    Ragnarök DK3074Pizzeria Montenegro 
6Miikael"Mogens" Einarsson x729    Ragnarök DK3070Pizzeria Montenegro 
7Pamela Persson x3530    Tripple Makers3068Svarta LyktanBästa dam och mästerskap
8Peter"Keno" Dahl x623    Ragnarök DK2960Pizzeria Montenegro 
9Kevin Sandgren x4132    Tripple Makers2763Svarta Lyktan 
10Lennart Öhman x560    Österlenarna2458Baskemölla IF 
11Jerker Nilsson x1408    Österlenarna2356Baskemölla IF 
12Henrik Jensen x1486    Nuuu Duuu2145STP-EDC 
13Anna Johansson x1736    Nuuu Duuu2144STP-EDC 
14Stefan Fherm x2008    Tripple Makers1948Svarta Lyktan 
15Henrik Boo x726    Team Red Bull1941Höganäs EDC 
16Lollo Nilsson x4462    Österlenarna1847Baskemölla IF 
17Klas Lilleman Isaksson x838    Pikado no11846Pikado 
18Martin Sörliden x2048    Matrix1842Pikado 
19Daniel Nilsson x88    Team Red Bull1842Höganäs EDC 
20Peter Green x807    Matrix1739Pikado 
21Jan Andersson x1232    Pikado no11641Pikado 
22Emil Persson x3624    Österlenarna1638Baskemölla IF 
23Cecilia Juhlin x1365    Matrix1542Pikado 
24Tom Hansen x1875    Pikado no11540Pikado 
25Mickael Rosenqvist x1637    Tripple Makers1130Svarta Lyktan 
26Åsa Hansson x1217    Nuuu Duuu924STP-EDC 
27Fredrik Boo x778    Team Red Bull924Höganäs EDC 
28Magnus Sjöstrand 8179    Tripple Makers918Svarta Lyktan 
29Fredrik Martinsson 103039    Ragnarök DK816Pizzeria Montenegro 
30Nesut Erman x4484    Tripple Makers722Svarta Lyktan 
31Patrik Ahlberg x1920    Matrix717Pikado 
32Barbro Nilsson x1000    Nuuu Duuu622STP-EDC 
33Kai Grapenborg x1324    Ragnarök DK617Pizzeria Montenegro 
34Pia Martinsson x4346    Pikado no1517Pikado 
35Joakim Elgan x4455    Nuuu Duuu513STP-EDC 
36Diddo Nordkvist 102225    Team Red Bull512Höganäs EDC 
37Fredrik Hallström 94121    Nuuu Duuu512STP-EDC 
38Marcus Carbonnier x3121    Team Red Bull512Höganäs EDC 
39Daniel Lyhagen 52065    Nuuu Duuu37STP-EDC 
40Robert Palumbo 54133    Tripple Makers26Svarta Lyktan 
41Kleif Kvist 51768    Team Red Bull26Höganäs EDC 
42Joakim Gustafsson 5772    Team Red Bull25Höganäs EDC 
43Marcus Johansson x4363    Pikado no1111Pikado 
44Niels Schulz 114417    Nuuu Duuu14STP-EDC 
45Niclas Kalle Rosenberg 31661    Matrix13Pikado 
46Anneli Nilsson x374    Matrix12Pikado 
47Linnea Lundin 52291    Österlenarna12Baskemölla IF 
48Tony Malmgren 51150    Österlenarna02Baskemölla IF 
49Kalle Hansson 33147    Nuuu Duuu01STP-EDC 
50Monica Arvidsson 51009    Ragnarök DK00Pizzeria Montenegro