Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie A02:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Peter Loberg x1986    Lugna Favoriter3677Viking BarMästerskap
2Paul Larsson x4235    Murphys Lag3476STP-EDC 
3Magnus Gustavsson x1158    KODK´s Family & Friends3176Kongens DC 
4Micke Davidsson 15+1738    Zonata3168Pikado 
5Rickard Liljegren x2110    Lugna Favoriter3072Viking Bar 
6Henning Götke x1532    Trp s Crazy People2862TRP´s Dart 
7Åsa Hansson x1217    Bob s Brudar2763MDCBästa dam och mästerskap
8Marie Åberg x297    Lugna Favoriter2556Viking Bar 
9Magnus Kvist x306    Höganäs No.12556Höganäs EDC 
10Henrik Jensen x1486    Murphys Lag2251STP-EDC 
11Kalle Hansson x3147    Bob s Brudar2247MDC 
12Pier Gustafsson x2122    KODK´s Family & Friends2247Kongens DC 
13Christer Nilsson-x1933    Zonata2150Pikado 
14Anna Johansson x1736    Murphys Lag2053STP-EDC 
15Thomas Moran x1035    Bob s Brudar2047MDC 
16Benny Ekdahl x3477    Trp s Crazy People1950TRP´s Dart 
17Stig Månsson x4510    Zonata1844Pikado 
18Ingvar Persson x255    Höganäs No.11739Höganäs EDC 
19Joakim Elgan x4455    Murphys Lag1638STP-EDC 
20Filip Persson x946    Trp s Crazy People1548TRP´s Dart 
21Joel Bernerman x3916    Trp s Crazy People1542TRP´s Dart 
22Stefan Holm x506    Zonata1533Pikado 
23Kristina Gustavsson x4351    KODK´s Family & Friends1440Kongens DC 
24Peter Johansson x71    Lugna Favoriter1435Viking Bar 
25Mimmi Cronberg x3760    Höganäs No.11335Höganäs EDC 
26Stefan "Nalle" Månsson x4147    Zonata1332Pikado 
27Mattias Sjöberg x1197    Höganäs No.11231Höganäs EDC 
28Jimmy Sluth x4222    Höganäs No.11229Höganäs EDC 
29Therese Sandin x707    Zonata1125Pikado 
30Joakim Kulan x822    Bob s Brudar1122MDC 
31Joakim Johansson 173926    Lugna Favoriter922Viking Bar 
32Marcus Carbonnier x3121    Höganäs No.1718Höganäs EDC 
33Sean Moran 15+4253    Bob s Brudar717MDC 
34Betina Gustavsson x4428    KODK´s Family & Friends626Kongens DC 
35Sonja Underwood 104440    KODK´s Family & Friends613Kongens DC 
36Malin Svensson x4339    Bob s Brudar515MDC 
37Johny Johansson 103093    KODK´s Family & Friends512Kongens DC 
38Johanna Sundstrand x540    Bob s Brudar417MDC 
39Izak Götke 15+2321    Trp s Crazy People311TRP´s Dart 
40Ulf Hansson 5182    Bob s Brudar37MDC 
41Daniel Lyhagen 102065    Murphys Lag27STP-EDC 
42Patrik Stedt 84474    Höganäs No.125Höganäs EDC 
43Jens Winberg 61899    Lugna Favoriter24Viking Bar 
44Jenny Schultz 122298    Murphys Lag15STP-EDC 
45Anette Resell 51417    Trp s Crazy People13TRP´s Dart 
46Anders Larsson 525    Lugna Favoriter13Viking Bar 
47Johan Gustavsson 52016    KODK´s Family & Friends13Kongens DC 
48Natasha Åman 54381    Lugna Favoriter02Viking Bar 
49Niels Schulz 124417    Murphys Lag01STP-EDC 
50Pia Martinsson 54346    Lugna Favoriter01Viking Bar 
51Ulf Persson 0236    Trp s Crazy People00TRP´s Dart