Resultat   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Tabeller:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
     Ranking:   ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Schema/Tel:    ElitserienA-1A-2A-3B-1B-2B-3B-4B-5C-1C-2C-3C-4C-5
  Blandat:   Gamla resultatLadda nerSpelregler

Ranking Serie A01:    Utskriftsvänlig PDF

Plac.NamnSpnr.  LagMatchSetSpelställeAnmärkning
1Dennis Johansson x1706    Terminators3472Gruvans DCMästerskap
2Kenny Wremer x4509    Terminators3168Gruvans DC 
3Niklas Svensson x1430    Terminators3167Gruvans DC 
4Jerker Nilsson x1408    Österlenarna2866Baskemölla IF 
5Per Trane x662    Badboys2861STP-EDC 
6Martin Sörliden x2048    Matrix2765Pikado 
7Inger Salomonsson x1025    TIZWIN2665Viking BarBästa dam och mästerskap
8Cecilia Juhlin x1365    Matrix2663Pikado 
9Olof Wester x4245    Österlenarna2460Baskemölla IF 
10Fredrik Pasquini x4    Matrix2448Pikado 
11Lars Olsson x1    TIZWIN2347Viking Bar 
12Lennart Öhman x560    Österlenarna2055Baskemölla IF 
13Håkan Nilsson x3638    TIZWIN1945Viking Bar 
14Rickard Krets x4269    Badboys1939STP-EDC 
15Ken Henriksson x3537    Badboys1846STP-EDC 
16Fredrik Gröning x4489    Highlife DT1843Höganäs EDC 
17Peter Green x807    Matrix1843Pikado 
18Anna Nilsson x463    Highlife DT1842Höganäs EDC 
19Lars Johansson x396    Highlife DT1743Höganäs EDC 
20Bernt Tullgren x205    ED & Bageri1648Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
21Lollo Nilsson x4462    Österlenarna1641Baskemölla IF 
22Andre Suwa x2220    ED & Bageri1640Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
23Lewie Hannauay x4299    ED & Bageri1429Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
24Tobias Trane x499    Badboys1337STP-EDC 
25Simon Ljung x4463    Terminators1234Gruvans DC 
26Lars Green x2316    TIZWIN1232Viking Bar 
27Thomas Lind x2069    Badboys1132STP-EDC 
28Per Johansson x4285    Highlife DT1022Höganäs EDC 
29Bjärne Sörensen x3675    TIZWIN925Viking Bar 
30Patrik Ahlberg 15+1920    Matrix827Pikado 
31Per Skelmose x70    Highlife DT820Höganäs EDC 
32Håkan Lindberg x3699    Highlife DT819Höganäs EDC 
33Anders Thuvesholmen 111778    Terminators816Gruvans DC 
34Johan Määttä 13220    Terminators816Gruvans DC 
35Magnus Delin x435    ED & Bageri729Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
36Roland Sjöholm 18+961    ED & Bageri722Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
37Mattias Olsson 104177    Österlenarna612Baskemölla IF 
38Andreas Hermansson (10) x705    Österlenarna512Baskemölla IF 
39Ulf Johansson x1545    TIZWIN413Viking Bar 
40Magnus (Gnu) Karlsson 7776    Badboys410STP-EDC 
41Niclas Kalle Rosenberg 51661    Matrix48Pikado 
42Mathias Olsson 52128    Terminators37Gruvans DC 
43Conny Andersson x4477    TIZWIN37Viking Bar 
44Sebastian Gola 174232    ED & Bageri213Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
45Jasmin Nordfur 114296    Highlife DT27Höganäs EDC 
46Robin Pettersson 102075    ED & Bageri26Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
47Magnus Petersson x825    Highlife DT25Höganäs EDC 
48Ronny Nilsson 32308    Badboys24STP-EDC 
49Joel Persson 54068    Highlife DT14Höganäs EDC 
50Tina Nilsson x3482    TIZWIN12Viking Bar 
51Joakim Leestam 14180    ED & Bageri12Eneborgs Dart & Biljard 
52Johan Mårtensson 32003    Terminators02Gruvans DC 
53Alicia Pernemacker 12030    Badboys00STP-EDC 
54Anneli Nilsson 5374    Matrix00Pikado